Schedule

Sunday, June 30

16:00 – 21:00Registration (In front of Room 201)

Monday, July 1

08:00 – 12:00Registration (In front of Room 201)
09:00 – 09:10Opening ceremony
09:10 – 10:00(Room 201)
Toppan: On The Detectability of Paraparticles
10:00 – 10:30Coffee break
10:30 – 11:20(Room 201)
Piątek: Self-duality, integrability, topological entanglement and a field theory model of two linked rings
11:20 – 12:10(Room 201)
Catto: Effective Supersymmetry and Holography: Nouvelle Algebraic Structures based on Hurwitz Algebras, Related to Superstrings and Galois Fields
12:10 – 14:00Lunch break
14:00 – 16:00Parallel sessions
16:00 – 16:30Coffee break
16:30 – 18:30Parallel sessions
19:00 – 20:00Welcome party

Tuesday, July 2

09:00 – 09:50(Room 201)
Kiselev: Kontsevich graphs act on Nambu\/–\/Poisson brackets: new identities for Jacobian determinants
09:50 – 10:20Coffee break
10:20 – 11:10(Room 201)
Kirschner: Intertwining representations  with permuted weights
11:10 – 12:00(Room 201)
Sergyeyev: Multidimensional integrable systems\ from contact structures
12:00 – 14:00Lunch break
14:00 – 16:00Parallel sessions
16:00 – 16:30Coffee break
16:30 – 18:30Parallel sessions
19:15 – 22:00Conference dinner -> Social events

Wednesday, July 3

09:00 – 09:50(Room 201)
Shnir: Fermions localized on solitons in flat and curved space-time
09:50 – 10:20Coffee break
10:20 –
11:10
(Room 201)
Vourdas: Rescaling transformations  and ultra-quantum coherent states in a single quantum system
11:10 –
12:00
(Room 201)
Aniello: The quantum convolution product
12:00 – 13:00Lunch break
13:30 –
18:00
Trip to Prague Castle -> Social events

Thursday, July 4

09:00 – 09:50(Room 201)
Bandos: Noether-Wald charge in supergravity, fermions,  and Killing supervector in superspace
09:50 – 10:20Coffee break
10:20 –
11:10
(Room 201)
Góźdź: Integral quantization in the quantum configuration space
11:10 –
12:00
(Room 201)
Singh: Trace dynamics, octonions, and unification
12:00 – 14:00Lunch break
14:00 – 16:00Parallel sessions
16:00 – 16:30Coffee break
16:30 – 18:30Parallel sessions

Friday, July 5

09:00 – 09:50(Room 201)
Cardona: Geometries of the space of positive elements in a C$^{*}$-algebra
09:50 – 10:20Coffee break
10:20 –
11:10
(Room 201)
Raza: Mathematical Modeling of Infectious Diseases Dynamics
11:10 –
12:00
(Room 201)
Kong: Quantum Reference Frame Transformations and Noncommutative Values of Observables
12:00 – 14:00Lunch break
14:00 – 16:00Parallel sessions
16:00 – 16:30Coffee break
16:30 – 18:30Parallel sessions